Schisandra Chinensis by Professional Formulas Schisandra Chinensis by Professional Formulas

$ 52.00

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

 

SCHIZANDRA 
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

 

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

 

SCHIZANDRA 
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

 

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.

Availability: 10 In Stock
Sku: 2376

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

 

SCHIZANDRA 
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

 

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

 

SCHIZANDRA 
(Schisandra chinensis) BERRY
Wild-crafted
Extract Ratio 1:1

* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
** Daily Value not established

25% Alcohol

Also known as:
Schinsandra

GMP Certified

Vegetarian Accepted

Does Not Contain:
Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

Schisandra Chinensis 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

 

BOTANIPURE
HERBAL SUPPLEMENT

250mL (8.4 FL. OZ.)

More Info:
For Professional Use Only

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.

Shipping & Returns

All In-stock items usually ship within 1-2 business days. Any orders placed on items on backorders are shipped in 3-5 business days. Hassle-Free Returns In order to return merchandise, you must obtain an RMA number from parib1950@gmail.com. You may return any unopened merchandise in its original condition, including original packaging and packing slip within 30 days of receipt and you will receive a full refund less shipping and any gift wrapping charges. We charge a 20% restocking fee for any merchandise not returned in its original condition and packaging. Any shipping cost you incur to return the product to us will not be refunded. Shipping cost is non-refundable for undelivered, unclaimed or returned packages, unless we made an error..

Shipping & Returns

All In-stock items usually ship within 1-2 business days. Any orders placed on items on backorders are shipped in 3-5 business days. Hassle-Free Returns In order to return merchandise, you must obtain an RMA number from parib1950@gmail.com. You may return any unopened merchandise in its original condition, including original packaging and packing slip within 30 days of receipt and you will receive a full refund less shipping and any gift wrapping charges. We charge a 20% restocking fee for any merchandise not returned in its original condition and packaging. Any shipping cost you incur to return the product to us will not be refunded. Shipping cost is non-refundable for undelivered, unclaimed or returned packages, unless we made an error..
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page

#title#

#price#
×